Stamtavle hvalpe efter DKBRCH NOJCH SEJCH NORDJCH Bjoljahn Maddox & Dark Moor's Minnie

[ Tilbage ]

 

DKBRCH NOJCH
SEJCH NORDJCH

Bjoljahn Maddox
DK01608/2009
HD A
AA 0
PRA Clear
EIC: Clear
CNM: Clear
OCD: Clear
SD2: Clear
ějenlysning u.b.

Gameflight Goss
GB-score V3, H3 = 6
V0, H0 = 0
PRA-& Cataractfri: 23.02.2007
PRCD Mutation
Test for PRA: Clear/Normal
Gentestet: Fri
Certifikat-Myopati(pdf)

FTCH
Conneywarren
Russet of Birdbrook
 
GB score V3-H5

FTCH
Aughacasla Sam
of Drakeshead

IR FTCH
Ballyellery Adder

IR FTCH
Killerisk Hero

FTW
Glen Bonnie
of Conneywarren

Morayglen Musketeer
of Brackenbird

FTW

Mallowdale Hasty

Bo┤Ness Lady
V2-H2

FTCH
Seasway Faldo
of Birdbrook

FTCH
Pocklea Remus

FTW
Birdbrook Button

FTW
Sulleyshill Aqua

FTCH
Haretor Mark
of Drakeshead

Birdbrook Crystal
of Sulleyshill

DK FTCH
Bjoljahn Indy Favour
20-0067-01

Brookmoor Black Moss
20-0338-99

FTCH
Birkbrook Arrow
of Craigfelin

FTCH
Tibea Tosh

FTCH
Purdey of Bonhote
of Birdbrook

FTCH
Lochmuir Lady

Strathbraan Sam

Ramornie Ailsa

Willowyck Tess af Bjoljah  
20-0179-96

FTCH,RET.CH 90
Tasco Dancing Brave
of Willowyck

20-0050-50

FTCH
Shinshail Apache
20-0051-50

Swinbrook Stonefly
20-0052-50

Willowyck Mo
20-0793-50

Bearchins Beaver
20-0794-50

FTCH
Willowyck Favour

20-0036-50

Dark Moor's Minnie

DK18078/2008
HD: B
AA: 0:0
PRA: Clear
EIC: Clear
CNM: Clear
ějenlysning u.b.

Mallowdale Darren

02304/2005
HD: A
AA: 0
PRA: Clear
ějenlysning u.b.
Sort

Auchendolly Beaver 
KCSB
4410CH

Glenbriar Alder  
KCSB 5841CA 

Haretor Mark Of Drakeshead 
KCSB 3534BT

Glenbriar Skippy 
KCSB 5192BW

Linksview Lisa
KCSB 3235CF

Tibea Tosh 
KCSB 2859BW

Gartshore Blaise 
KCSB 3807CB

Ropehall Cassie 
KCZ2774402Z03

Heatherbank Alex Of Tasco 
KCSB5729BZ

Haretor Mark Of Drakeshead 
KCSB 3534BT

Malwell Kestrel 
KC M4084004M03

Garendon Cassie Of Ropehall
KCSB2836CG

Swinbrook Twig 
KCSB 4476BU

Munro Tess 
KCSB 3211BZ

Alma
12132/2001
HD: B
AA: 0
ějenlysning u.b.
Sort


Leadway Drummer

19620/94
HD: B1
AD: 1
ějenlysning u.b.
Sort

Ernevale Neil
25927/92
HD:B1 / ějenlysning u.b.
Sort
 

GBCH
Symington Clarerone
of Leadburn 

IKC S34177

Turramurra Lady 
IKC P99145

Kali-Kama Tatiana
12477/92
HD:A2 /
ějenlysning u.b.
Sort

Birdbrook Clyde
of Follybreeze 

04162/92

Tibea Tipp 
26689/90

Sparkfield Mandy
01189/93
HD:A2
ějenlysning u.b.
Sort

Sparkfield Luke
26567/85
HD:A
Sort

Swinbrook Boss 
05749/80

DKBRCH
Blackharn Brett 
03852/79

Glenloch Snipe
07403/89
ějenlysning u.b.
Sort

Blackharn Jonty 
KCSB 3251BQ

Ann Of Cleary 
KCSB 1864BP

 

[ Tilbage ]